Ezoic Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

epicaquarium.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Skaze
RevX
Amobee Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TargetVideo GmbH
Alphonso Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdInMo LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GP One GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Happydemics
Emodo, Inc.
Madington
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MyTraffic
NoBid, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adssets AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
VECTAURY
Timehop, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Prebid.org
EXADS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Converto AG
Evorra Ltd
Apester Ltd
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Claritas LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Duration Media, LLC.
Airnow Media Ltd
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Adnami Aps
Permodo GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sublime
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Sonares GmbH
twiago GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Browsi
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adform A/S
Criteo SA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
GeoEdge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Samsung Ads
Nubo LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Content Ignite
INFOnline GmbH
Audience Network
SunMedia
Turk Telekom
YieldLift LLC
OpenX
Teroa S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
3Q nexx GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Near Intelligence
zeotap GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Kertil Iberia SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Hubvisor
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Triapodi Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Jetpack Digital LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Salestring ApS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Impact Tech Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Parrable, Inc.
A Million Ads
The MediaGrid Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu A/S
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gamned
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Justpremium BV
M32 Connect Inc
42 Ads GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blockthrough, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ermes
adQuery
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Covatic Ltd
Nativery Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hivestack Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
Query Click Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
plista GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Vyde Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AAX LLC
Gamesight Inc
emetriq GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Media Square
Netpoint Media GmbH
Unblockia SL
Ask Locala
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GADSME
streaMonkey GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Kwanko
Clipr
BCOVERY SAS
Adikteev
MiQ Digital Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Playrcart Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MGID Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
AWIN AG
Sonobi, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
SmartyAds Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ein Rad AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Avocet Systems Limited
PubMatic, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Jellyfish France
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpearAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Habu
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ARMIS SAS
Knorex
WebMedia
Insticator, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Novatiq limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Adjust Digital A/S
Audienzz AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Playad Media Group AB
Media16 ltd
Teavaro
LiveRamp
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Kairion GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Traffective GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
INNITY
Advisible AB
ADSOCY
TMT Digital Inc
Nexx360
Betgenius Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Automattic Ads
Maximus Live LLC
Bannerflow AB
Golden Bees
CIBLECLIC
GlobalWebIndex
adWMG
Underdog Media LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BidTheatre AB
Kayzen
belboon GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hyper LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arkeero
Good-Loop Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
video intelligence AG
Placense Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Click Tech Limited
adality GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Playhill Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
MISSENA
Spoods GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
On Device Research Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Natexo Spain
Emerse Sverige AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
ADWAYS SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fiducia DLT Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Comscore B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
: Tappx
Infolinks Media, LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Viznet
Playwire LLC
Ezoic Inc.
PROXISTORE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
One Tech Group GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AirGrid LTD
Triple13 Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Roku Advertising Services
Blis Global Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
digidip GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bidstack Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
TX Group AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
33Across
1000mercis (Numberly)
Smart Analytics SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
Amazon Advertising
DNA-I.COM
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Eskimi
Adkernel LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Zeta Global
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
Kameleoon SAS
Webgains GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Sizmek by Amazon
Exactag GmbH
Keymantics
Next Millennium Media INC
Wagawin GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Smartology Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Refine Direct Srl
Eulerian Technologies
Mobsuccess
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Quantcast
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Meson Mediation LLC
Adxperience SAS
mainADV Srl
Brand Advance Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Ensighten
Seven Technologies S.L.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TOPBOX Inc.
BusinessClick
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MNTN
IPONWEB GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Weborama
Oracle Advertising
Market Resource Partners LLC
Appush Technologies
OnProspects Ltd
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
Boldwin LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adhese
RTB House S.A.
PIXIMEDIA
Inskin Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Aarki, Inc.
ADMAX
Vidcrunch LLC
Gemius SA
audio content & control GmbH
AdView
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Livewrapped AB
Axiom Media Connect
Blue Media Services LTDA
Passendo Aps
Strossle International AB
XChange by SFBX®
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NAG SA
Rezonence Limited
travel audience GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
C WIRE AG
Confiant Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ViewPay
Showheroes SE
StackAdapt
Kubient Inc.
REMAILME
ETARGET SE
AddApptr GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kiosked Ltd
TabMo SAS
Footballco Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Realytics
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Papirfly AS
JS Web Production
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Aniview LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Relevant Digital Oy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Pinpoll GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Notify
iProspect GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pelmorex Corp.
A.Mob
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VUUKLE DMCC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Innovid LLC
adhood.com
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Convo Ink
TripleLift, Inc.
Sportradar AG
BeOp
ADRENALEAD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adloox SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Between Exchange
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adtriba GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
adbility media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Fyber
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Readpeak Oy
Delta Projects AB
Telecoming S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
AdsWizz Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Adomik
152 Media LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Attributy
MediaMath, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jampp LTD
GfK SE
Unruly Group LLC
Online Solution
INIS sp. zo.o.
Better Ads GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cuebiq
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BLIINK SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Verasity Limited
Adlane LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digital Squad
Blue Billywig Group BV
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Magnite, Inc.
Teads France SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Permutive Limited
Monet Engine Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Disqus
Threedium
Converge-Digital
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AuDigent
Blue
Protected Media LTD
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
HyperTV Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
YOC AG
Comcast International France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
VLYBY Digital GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Impactify SARL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
BILENDI SA
Videobyte Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
LifeStreet Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Nielsen International SA
digitalAudience B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
Impact+
Signal Digital Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eBay Inc
Microsoft Advertising
AiCreo S.r.l.
Duplo Media AS
NEXD
Smart Traffik
AdSpirit GmbH
iPROM
Dentsu London Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The Reach Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
PRECISO SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
The Trade Desk
Welect GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Publicis Media GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Yieldlove GmbH
RevJet
Publica LLC
glomex GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
FRVR Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Solution coupons
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adnuntius AS
SelectMedia International LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Live Data Solutions SL
UberMedia, Inc.
BRICKS
The Kantar Group Limited
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
HUMAN
ividence
ADUX
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amnet GmbH
Lupon Media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mars Media Group
Hearts and Science München GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Arcspire Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ARKHEUS
Adverticum cPlc.
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Piano Software Inc.
Cint AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
OneTag Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
AudienceRun corp
admetrics GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SpotX, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
agof studies
Wizaly
ADventori SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
DynAdmic
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
Project Agora Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Skimbit Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Snigel Web Services Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1plusX AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
Neodata Group srl
MPX GmbH
Epsilon
Smaato, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Xandr, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cluep LLC
Skoiy
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Improve Digital
Epom Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
Seenthis AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Resono B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adventure Media
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata
Dable Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Smart Adserver
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/epicaquarium.com/annualRequestSummary regarding epicaquarium.com

http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/epicaquarium.com/annualRequestSummary