Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

epicaquarium.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adomik
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Sonobi, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PRECISO SRL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Impactify
Wunderkind Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
iPROM
Bababam
BeOp
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Samsung Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
GADSME
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Novatiq limited
Justpremium BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Better Ads GmbH
ETARGET SE
Skaze
Traffective GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GP One GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Nubo LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
ADMAX
152 Media LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Criteo SA
BSmartData GmbH
zillian sa
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dianomi PLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OpenWeb LTD
Protected Media LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zeta Global
Adpone SL
Cuebiq
Blingby LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sojern, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hivestack Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
diva-e products
TabMo SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
N Technologies Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobfox US LLC
FeedAd GmbH
ADventori SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
digitalAudience
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Media16 ltd
REMAILME
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEORY GmbH
Seenthis AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
eBay Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MyTraffic
adsquare GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hashtag Labs Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Arkeero
Amnet GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidazoo Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ArtChaos s.r.o.
optimise-it GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Confiant Inc.
33Across
digidip GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Nexx360
Knorex
SheMedia, LLC
One Planet Only
Airnow Media Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Baidu USA
Epsilon
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Mars Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Netpoint Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
INFOnline GmbH
Jivox Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Yieldlab AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sportradar AG
Fusio by S4M
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Doceree UK Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ein Rad AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SITU8ED SA
IQM CORPORATION
EMX Digital LLC
Arrivalist Co
Livewrapped AB
Amazon Advertising
AdTheorent, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
belboon GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dynata LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Strossle International AB
Global Media Group Services Limited
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pinpoll GmbH
Eskimi
Vibrant Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Showheroes SE
INVIDI technologies AB
WhatRocks Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
EASYmedia GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
BRICKS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ONEcount
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Habu
Covatic Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Roku Advertising Services
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MiQ
Gamoshi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
StackAdapt
Footballco Media Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Magnite, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audiencerate LTD
Viznet
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converto AG
ARKHEUS
Ensighten
Teemo SA
Improve Digital
uppr GmbH
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AntVoice
Innovid Inc.
Madington
Factor Eleven GmbH
Webgains GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Amobee Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Threedium
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Golden Bees
Demandbase, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
Hyper LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mobsuccess
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADSOCY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kayzen
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Trade Desk
Between Exchange
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Salestring ApS
agof studies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Solocal
Adlane LTD
Browsi
Adform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
FRVR Limited
plista GmbH
Ermes
Keymantics
Delta Projects AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Videobyte Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DynAdmic
ADSTOURS SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Offerista Group GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Advisible AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MGID Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
MISSENA
CIBLECLIC
Zemanta, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adikteev
Norstat AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
Adsolutions BV
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Effiliation / Effinity
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LoopMe Limited
HUMAN
Localsensor B.V.
Xandr, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
Kairos Fire
Nielsen International SA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AudienceProject Aps
Arcspire Limited
AAX LLC
Digital Squad
advanced store GmbH
BILENDI SA
SmartyAds Inc.
GfK SE
Njuice AB
Axiom Media Connect
Bidtellect, Inc
Cint AB
BusinessClick
Good-Loop Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
mediarithmics SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Content Ignite
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
TV Scientific Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OneTag Limited
Kochava Inc.
adality GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue
OpenX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fido S.r.l
Opti Digital SAS
Placense Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INIS sp. zo.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnAudience Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adloox SA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TX Group AG
The Kantar Group Limited
42 Ads GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smart Adserver
Wizaly
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
VECTAURY
Carbon (AI) Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Solution coupons
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EXADS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Resono B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Next Media SRL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Better Banners A/S
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Pexi B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Jetpack Digital LLC
emetriq GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rockerbox, Inc
Welect GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Traffik
BritePool Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Piano Software Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Gamesight Inc
Sirdata
Ezoic Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
BEINTOO SPA
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Triple13 Ltd
Persona.ly
MNTN
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Beachfront Media LLC
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
SoundCast
adnanny.com SLU
Adnuntius AS
ID Ward Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hubvisor
Index Exchange, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
twiago GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Unblockia SL
Blis Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Optomaton UG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Readpeak Oy
ad6media
Passendo Aps
Crowdy News Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A.Mob
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Comscore B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Quantcast
The Reach Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Audienzz AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ve Global UK Limited
Unacast Inc.
1plusX AG
Teavaro
Objective Partners BV
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hybrid Theory
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Prebid.org
glomex GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Inskin Media LTD
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Skoiy
Comcast International France SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Betgenius Ltd
AerServ LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Truvid Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediavine, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
Impact Tech Inc.
Widespace AB
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Teads
Bannerflow AB
Imonomy
ADUX
DistroScale, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Google Advertising Products
The Ozone Project Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Query Click Limited
Adventure Media
Octave IP Limited
Adhese
WebAds B.V
adhood.com
ViewPay
Brandcom.inc AS
adWMG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Powerspace
Yieldlove GmbH
YouGov
Goldbach Group AG
RevJet
UniCredit S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
lead alliance GmbH
mainADV Srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Playhill Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Realytics
Blue Media Services LTDA
Dataseat Ltd
Aniview LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DIGITEKA Technologies
Audience Network
Experian Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Natexo Spain
SunMedia
Realeyes OU
Permodo GmbH
YOC AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Jampp LTD
Adnami Aps
XChange by SFBX®
ShowHeroes SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidMachine Inc.
GeoProve Limited
SpearAd GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kwanko
Kubient Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Fyber
PROXISTORE
AWIN AG
Cluep LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SpotX, Inc
vitrado GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triapodi Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
video intelligence AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Acxiom
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Publica LLC
Playrcart Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Online Solution
RDandX Group DMCC
Adsonica
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blue Billywig BV
Ketchup Adv Spa
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DeepIntent, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Converge-Digital
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Media Square
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RevX
Eulerian Technologies
Adverticum cPlc.
Allegro.pl
A Million Ads Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
crossvertise GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Weborama
AdSpirit GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Adxperience SAS
DNA-I.COM
Adelaide Metrics Inc
remerge GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Gemius SA
Stream Eye OOD
ARMIS SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
: Tappx
AirGrid LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teroa S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Mars Media Group
AdView
Captify Technologies Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
Yieldmo, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Commanders Act
Kiosked Ltd
GeoEdge
Underdog Media LLC
NEXD
AuDigent
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AudienceRun corp
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Click Tech Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
adbility media GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/epicaquarium.com/annualRequestSummary regarding epicaquarium.com

http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/epicaquarium.com/annualRequestSummary